OpenChaos: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
OpenChaos
(edit)
Revision as of 07:36, 6 June 2012
168 bytes removed
,
6 June 2012
m
→Ready for Booking
:
no talks by me for now
Revision as of 22:05, 23 April 2012
(
edit
)
Derf
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Ready for Booking
:
... Terminplanung ist schwer, ja...
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 07:36, 6 June 2012
(
edit
)
(
undo
)
Derf
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Ready for Booking
:
no talks by me for now
)
Newer edit →
Line 35:
Line 35:
! Contacted by
! Contacted by
! Possible dates
! Possible dates
|-
| Lecture, Discussion
| Post-Privacy
| Denkanstöße; Was ist es (nicht); etc. Meinungsbildung, nicht Meinungspräsentation
| de
| {{U|derf}}
| {{U|derf}}
| Sep/Oct
|-
|-
| Workshop
| Workshop
Derf
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
4,373
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Not logged in
Talk
Contributions
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
Edit
Edit source
View history
More
Search
Wiki
Home
Places
Projects
Resources
Current events
Recent changes
Chaosdorf
Blog
GitHub
Mastodon
Tools
Special pages
Printable version