Sammelbestellung/Reichelt: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PSK-KONTAKTE || Crimpkontakte || 0,27 || 5 || || cracki | | PSK-KONTAKTE || Crimpkontakte || 0,27 || 5 || || cracki | ||
|- | |||
| SDH 38-4 || 1er Pack 4:1 Schrumpfschlauch, 38,1mm schwarz || 2,20 || 2 || 4,40 || emdete | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |