1,519
edits
(→Ready for Booking: Flyer mit Inkscape) |
|||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| {{U|nomaster}} | | {{U|nomaster}} | ||
| not May | | not May | ||
|- | |||
| Workshop | |||
| Flyer mit Inkscape | |||
| Layout, Druck und Schnitt in einem Durchgang | |||
| de | |||
| {{U|nomaster}} | |||
| {{U|nomaster}} | |||
| any | |||
|} | |} | ||