The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| USB-TTL-Adapter mit Kabel | | USB-TTL-Adapter mit Kabel | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 5€ | |||
| {{U|derf}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:usbasp-cn.jpg|100x100px|frameless]] | |||
| [http://www.fischl.de/usbasp/ USBASP] mit 10pin ISP Kabel | |||
| 0 | |||
| 5€ | | 5€ | ||
| {{U|derf}} | | {{U|derf}} | ||
Line 67: | Line 73: | ||
| [[File:usbasp.jpg|100x100px|frameless]] | | [[File:usbasp.jpg|100x100px|frameless]] | ||
| [http://www.fischl.de/usbasp/ USBASP] mit 10pin ISP Kabel | | [http://www.fischl.de/usbasp/ USBASP] mit 10pin ISP Kabel | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| 5€ | | 5€ | ||
| {{U|derf}} | | {{U|derf}} |