The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Resource | {{Resource | ||
|name=Bausätze | |name=Bausätze | ||
|resource category=Verbrauchsgut | |resource category=Verbrauchsgut | ||
|ownership=private | |ownership=private | ||
|contactnick=derf | |contactnick=derf | ||
Line 10: | Line 7: | ||
|has label=Yes | |has label=Yes | ||
}} | }} | ||
Wir haben Dinge zum Löten. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! !! Projekt !! Vorrat !! Materialkosten !! Ansprechpartner | ! !! Projekt !! Vorrat !! Materialkosten !! Ansprechpartner | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Hacklace schwarz.jpg|100x100px|frameless]] | |||
| [https://wiki.raumzeitlabor.de/wiki/Hacklace Hacklace] | |||
| 5 | |||
| 10€ | |||
| {{U|derf}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Micromoody front.jpg|100x100px|frameless]] | | [[File:Micromoody front.jpg|100x100px|frameless]] | ||
| [[MicroMoody]] | | [[MicroMoody]] | ||
| | | 18 | ||
| 5€ | | 5€ | ||
| {{U|derf}} | | {{U|derf}} | ||
Line 25: | Line 26: | ||
| [[File:Blinkv21a.jpg|100x100px|frameless]] | | [[File:Blinkv21a.jpg|100x100px|frameless]] | ||
| [https://wiki.raumzeitlabor.de/wiki/RZLblink RZLblink] | | [https://wiki.raumzeitlabor.de/wiki/RZLblink RZLblink] | ||
| | | 31 | ||
| 10€ | | 10€ | ||
| {{U|derf}} | | {{U|derf}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| 10pin ↔ 6pin ISP Adapter | |||
| | |||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| | | 2€ | ||
| {{U|derf}} | | {{U|derf}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | USB-TTL-Adapter + Breadboardkabel | ||
| 1 | |||
| 5€ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{U|derf}} | | {{U|derf}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:USBTTL.jpg|100x100px|frameless]] | | [[File:USBTTL.jpg|100x100px|frameless]] | ||
| USB-TTL-Adapter | | USB-TTL-Adapter ohne Kabel | ||
| | | 9 | ||
| | | 4€ | ||
| {{U|derf}} | | {{U|derf}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [http://www.fischl.de/usbasp/ USBASP] mit 10pin ISP Kabel | | [http://www.fischl.de/usbasp/ USBASP] mit 10pin ISP Kabel | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 5€ | | 5€ | ||
| {{U|derf}} | | {{U|derf}} | ||
|} | |} |