The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| ?Has description | | ?Has description | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Wert !! Toleranz !! Ort !! Bemerkungen | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 22.000" | 22R || || A11-5 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 56.000" | 56R || || A10-2 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 0.330" | 0R33 || || A11-2 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 140.000" | 140R || || A10-3 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 68.000" | 68R || || A08-2 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 16.000" | 16R || || A11-1 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 470.000" | 470R || || A11-3 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 68000.000" | 68K || || A07-5 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 10.000" | 10R || || A07-1 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 680000.000" | 680K || || A03-3 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 560000.000" | 560K || || A08-3 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 0.470" | 0R47 || || A04-4 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 100.000" | 100R || || A12-4 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 270.000" | 270R || || A12-5 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 180000.000" | 180K || || A03-2 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 200000.000" | 200K || || A10-4 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 220000.000" | 220K || || A10-1 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 470000.000" | 470K || || A03-1 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 1330.000" | 1K33 || || A08-5 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 220.000" | 220R || || A05-2 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 2700.000" | 2K7 || || A10-5 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 27000.000" | 27K || || A03-4 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 150000.000" | 150K || || C07-2 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 1.000" | 1R || || A12-1 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 18.000" | 18R || 10% || A04-1<br>A04-2 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 18.000" | 18R || 5% || C05-4 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 36.000" | 36R || || A12-2 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 390.000" | 390R || || A12-3 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 180000.000" | 180K || || C06-2 || groß | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 51000.000" | 51K || || C07-3 || groß | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 51000.000" | 51K || || C06-1 || mittel | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 51000.000" | 51K || || C08-5 || klein | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value="1100000.000" | 1M1 || || A07-2 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value="1800000.000" | 1M8 || || B03-2 || | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value=" 180000.000" | 180K || 1% || A05-5 || | |||
|} | |} | ||