The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
== neu == | == neu == | ||
Deadline: 19.11. 22 Uhr | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! BestNr | ! BestNr !! Wat !! Einzel !! Stk !! Preis !! Und wer zahlt? | ||
|- | |||
| ATMEGA 32A-AU || ATMEGA32A, TQFP (falls >3,50: keine) || 2,60 || 2 || || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| ATMEGA 2560-16AU || ATMEGA 2560 (falls billiger: 1280), 16 MHz || 10,10 || 1 || || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| SIL 8-7 470 || Widerstandsnetzwerk 7/8 Stern 470 Ohm || 0,09 || 5 || || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| SIL 8-7 4,7K || Widerstandsnetzwerk 7/8 Stern 4700 Ohm || 0,09 || 5 || || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| SIL 8-7 15K || Widerstandsnetzwerk 7/8 Stern 15000 Ohm || 0,09 || 5 || || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| SIL 8-7 47K || Widerstandsnetzwerk 7/8 Stern 47000 Ohm || 0,09 || 5 || || penmau | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SIL 5-4 22K || Widerstandsnetzwerk 5/4 Stern 22000 Ohm || 0,06 || 5 || || penmau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| X5R-G0805 4,7 || 4,7UF 25V || 0,05 || 20 || || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| NPO-G0805 15P || 15PF || 0,04 || 10 || || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| SL 1X36G 2,54 || Stiftleisten || 0,17 || 5 || || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| ESD PE-MOS 300 || PE-Steckschaum || 1,45 || 2 || || operative | |||
|- | |||
| USB AW || USB Buchse || 0,21 || 10 || || feuerrot | |||
|- | |||
| USB AW-2 || USB Doppelbuchse || 0,32 || 10 || || feuerrot | |||
|} | |} | ||