No edit summary |
Revolverheld (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| {{U|revolverheld}} | | {{U|revolverheld}} | ||
| Ducky Zero DK2108 | | Ducky Zero DK2108 | ||
| MX Blue | |||
| #mxBlue | |||
|- | |||
| {{U|revolverheld}} | |||
| QPAD MK-50 | |||
| MX Blue | | MX Blue | ||
| #mxBlue | | #mxBlue | ||
Revision as of 08:37, 16 August 2017
Ausstellung diverser Keyboards an einem noch nicht spezifizierten freitagsfoo
| Name | Keyboard | Typ | hashtag |
|---|---|---|---|
| gglyptodon |
WASD v2 | MX Brown | #mxBrown |
| gglyptodon |
KBT RACE | MX White/Milk | #mxWhite |
| gglyptodon |
Cherry G80-1000 | MX Black | #mxBlack |
| bison |
Das Keyboard Prime 13 | MX Brown | #mxBrown |
| bison |
WASD 6-Key Cherry MX Switch Tester | MX: Brown, Red, Black, Blue, Green, Clear | TBD |
| Frosch |
Atari TT | ? | #atariTT |
| revolverheld |
IBM Model M | Buckling spring | #IBMmodelM |
| revolverheld |
Ducky Zero DK2108 | MX Blue | #mxBlue |
| revolverheld |
QPAD MK-50 | MX Blue | #mxBlue |
| julkip |
Ergodox EZ | Gateron Blue | #gateronBlue |
| rootbox |
Planck | Zealios Purple (78g) | #zealiosPurple |
| rootbox |
Let's Split (TBD) | Zealios Purple (78g) | #zealiosPurple |
| rootbox |
GH60 | Zealios Purple (78g) | #zealiosPurple |
| rootbox |
Atreus (+2 columns) (TBD) | Zealios Purple (78g) | #zealiosPurple |
| rootbox |
Switch Tester | Zealios Purple (65g,78g), Cherry: Blue, Brown, Green, Clear, Ergo Clear, Gateron: Blue, Yellow, Brown | #mix |
| user | - | # |
vote test link: #mxwhite