(→neu: Frosch, Zeux) |
(→neu) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 713136 || USB2.0 Kabel, SPADA, USB-A/Micro-B, 1m, weiß || 0,75 || 5 || || Frosch | | 713136 || USB2.0 Kabel, SPADA, USB-A/Micro-B, 1m, weiß || 0,75 || 5 || || Frosch | ||
|- | |||
| 560166 || Kupferlackdraht 0.2mm x 50m || 0,95 || 2 || || Plant | |||
|- | |||
| 560998 || Kupferlackdraht 0.6mm x 10m || 1,25 || 2 || || Plant | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Sammelbestellung]] | [[Category:Sammelbestellung]] |