No edit summary |
(feuerrot: feuerrot) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| SL 1X36G 2,54 || Stiftleisten || 0,17 || 5 || || penmau | | SL 1X36G 2,54 || Stiftleisten || 0,17 || 5 || || penmau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ESD PE-MOS 300 || PE-Steckschaum | | ESD PE-MOS 300 || PE-Steckschaum || 1,45 || 2 || || operative | ||
|- | |||
| USB AW || USB Buchse || 0,21 || 10 || || feuerrot | |||
|- | |||
| USB AW-2 || USB Doppelbuchse || 0,32 || 10 || || feuerrot | |||
|} | |} |