mNo edit summary |
(→neu) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ZL 214RTW-10 || Litze, 2x 0,14mm², rot/weiß, 10m-Ring || 2,80 || 1 || || corn | | ZL 214RTW-10 || Litze, 2x 0,14mm², rot/weiß, 10m-Ring || 2,80 || 1 || || corn | ||
|- | |||
| ATTINY 85-20 PU || Atmel AVR-RISC-Controller, DIP-8 || 1,65 || 2 || 3,30 || corn | |||
|- | |- | ||
| FL-H 15G || Federleiste 15 Hochstromkontakte, Printkont. || 3,15 || 2 || || Cracki | | FL-H 15G || Federleiste 15 Hochstromkontakte, Printkont. || 3,15 || 2 || || Cracki |