Revolverheld (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| Switch Tester | | Switch Tester | ||
| Zealios Purple (65g,78g), Cherry: Blue, Brown, Green, Clear, Ergo Clear, Gateron: Blue, Yellow, Brown | | Zealios Purple (65g,78g), Cherry: Blue, Brown, Green, Clear, Ergo Clear, Gateron: Blue, Yellow, Brown | ||
| #mix | |||
|- | |||
| {{U|toasta}} | |||
| Cooler Master Novatouch TKL | |||
| Topre 45g (custom silenced), Amazing Chocolatier SA | |||
| #topre | |||
|- | |||
| {{U|toasta}} | |||
| WASD Code TKL | |||
| Cherry MX green | |||
| #mxGreen | |||
|- | |||
| {{U|toasta}} | |||
| Planck | |||
| Gateron Yellow, Vortex doubleshot PBT | |||
| #gateronYellow | |||
|- | |||
| {{U|toasta}} | |||
| NPKC 17 Switch Tester | |||
| Cherry MX Brown, Clear, Blue, Green, Red, Black, White. Blue, Brown, Clear, Yellow, Red, and Black. Kailh Blue, Brown, Red and Black. | |||
| #mix | | #mix | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 19:18, 21 September 2017
Ausstellung diverser Keyboards an einem noch nicht spezifizierten freitagsfoo
| Name | Keyboard | Typ | hashtag |
|---|---|---|---|
| gglyptodon |
WASD v2 | MX Brown | #mxBrown |
| gglyptodon |
KBT RACE | MX White/Milk | #mxWhite |
| gglyptodon |
Cherry G80-1000 | MX Black | #mxBlack |
| bison |
Das Keyboard Prime 13 | MX Brown | #mxBrown |
| bison |
WASD 6-Key Cherry MX Switch Tester | MX: Brown, Red, Black, Blue, Green, Clear | TBD |
| Frosch |
Atari TT | ? | #atariTT |
| revolverheld |
IBM Model M | Buckling spring | #IBMmodelM |
| revolverheld |
Ducky Zero DK2108 | MX Blue | #mxBlue |
| revolverheld |
QPAD MK-50 | MX Blue | #mxBlue |
| julkip |
Ergodox EZ | Gateron Blue | #gateronBlue |
| rootbox |
Planck | Zealios Purple (78g) | #zealiosPurple |
| rootbox |
Let's Split (TBD) | Zealios Purple (78g) | #zealiosPurple |
| rootbox |
GH60 | Zealios Purple (78g) | #zealiosPurple |
| rootbox |
Atreus (+2 columns) (TBD) | Zealios Purple (78g) | #zealiosPurple |
| rootbox |
Switch Tester | Zealios Purple (65g,78g), Cherry: Blue, Brown, Green, Clear, Ergo Clear, Gateron: Blue, Yellow, Brown | #mix |
| toasta |
Cooler Master Novatouch TKL | Topre 45g (custom silenced), Amazing Chocolatier SA | #topre |
| toasta |
WASD Code TKL | Cherry MX green | #mxGreen |
| toasta |
Planck | Gateron Yellow, Vortex doubleshot PBT | #gateronYellow |
| toasta |
NPKC 17 Switch Tester | Cherry MX Brown, Clear, Blue, Green, Red, Black, White. Blue, Brown, Clear, Yellow, Red, and Black. Kailh Blue, Brown, Red and Black. | #mix |
| user | - | # |
vote test link: #mxwhite