mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Nr !! Wat | ! Nr !! Wat | ||
|- | |||
| 10 – 12 || Happy Little Surge Protector | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 – 16 || FI | | 13 – 16 || FI | ||
Revision as of 17:59, 20 February 2023
Ort: Hinterer Flur an der Wand zur Küche.
| Nr | Wat |
|---|---|
| 10 – 12 | Happy Little Surge Protector |
| 13 – 16 | FI |
| 17 | ? |
| 18 | ? |
| 19 | Do Not Use |
| 20 | Do Not Use |
| 21 | Do Not Use |
| 22 | Spülmaschine / Küchenzeile |
| 23 | ? |
| 24 | ? |
| 25 – 29 | 3× melty fuse of last resort |