mNo edit summary |
m (test) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! Größe !! Länge !! L Gewinde !! Kopf !! Antrieb !! Material | ! Größe !! Länge !! L Gewinde !! Kopf !! Antrieb !! Material | ||
|- | |- | ||
| M3 | |rowspan="3"|M3 | ||
| 10 || || Senk || PH || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || || Senk || PH || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 || || Senk || PH || Edelstahl | |||
|- | |- | ||
| M4 || 16 || || Zyl || Inbus || | | M4 || 16 || || Zyl || Inbus || | ||
Line 42: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| M4 || 50 || || Senk || PH || | | M4 || 50 || || Senk || PH || | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| M5 || 25 || || Zyl || Inbus || | | M5 || 25 || || Zyl || Inbus || | ||
Line 52: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| M5 || 60 || 22 || Zyl || Inbus || | | M5 || 60 || 22 || Zyl || Inbus || | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| M6 || 30 || || Zyl || Inbus || | | M6 || 30 || || Zyl || Inbus || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| M6 || 80 || || Sechs || || Stahl 4.8 | | M6 || 80 || || Sechs || || Stahl 4.8 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| M8 || 30 || || Sechs || || Edelstahl A2-70 | | M8 || 30 || || Sechs || || Edelstahl A2-70 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| M10 || 25 || || Zyl || Inbus || | | M10 || 25 || || Zyl || Inbus || |