The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Memory||8 MB Flash and 32 MB RAM | |Memory||8 MB Flash and 32 MB RAM | ||
|- | |||
|Frequency||2.4 GHz | |||
|- | |||
|Max output power||21.5 dBm | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Wireless standard||802.11 b/g/n, 2.4 GHz, 1x1 SISO, 150MBps max data rate, 21.5 dB output power | |Wireless standard||802.11 b/g/n, 2.4 GHz, 1x1 SISO, 150MBps max data rate, 21.5 dB output power | ||
Line 15: | Line 19: | ||
|Antenna (port)||Built in chip antenna and U.FL connector option | |Antenna (port)||Built in chip antenna and U.FL connector option | ||
|- | |- | ||
|USB||HOST/SLAVE mode selection (1-2 USB host, 2-3 USB slave mode) | |USB||HOST/SLAVE mode selection (1-2 USB host, 2-3 USB slave mode) | ||
|- | |||
|USB||USB 5V power | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Power supply||3.3v single voltage, max power consumption on heavy duty download β 1.5 W | |Power supply||3.3v single voltage, max power consumption on heavy duty download β 1.5 W |