The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Modbus Rtu 2 === | === Modbus Rtu 2 === | ||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
all | Switch all | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| Adresse || Funktion || Reghigh || Reglow || Data 1 || Data 2 || Data 3 || Data 4 || CRChigh || CRClow || Funktion | | Adresse || Funktion || Reghigh || Reglow || Data 1 || Data 2 || Data 3 || Data 4 || CRChigh || CRClow || Funktion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 || 0F || 00 || 00 || 00 || 08 || 01 || 00 || FE || 95 || Full | | 01 || 0F || 00 || 00 || 00 || 08 || 01 || 00 || FE || 95 || Full off | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 || 0F || 00 || 00 || 00 || 08 || 01 || FF || BE || D5 || Full | | 01 || 0F || 00 || 00 || 00 || 08 || 01 || FF || BE || D5 || Full on | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || || || || || || | | || || || || || || || || || || | ||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
[address 1]<br> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Hex Byte !! Funktion | |||
|- | |||
| 01 05 00 01 01 00 9d 9a || No. 1 relay ON | |||
|- | |||
| 01 05 00 01 00 00 9c 0a || No. 1 relay off | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| 01 05 00 02 01 00 6d 9a || No. 2 relay ON | |||
|- | |||
| 01 05 00 02 00 00 6c 0a || No. 2 relay off | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| 01 05 00 03 01 00 3c 5a || No. 3 relay ON | |||
|- | |||
| 01 05 00 03 00 00 3d ca || No. 3 relay off | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| 01 05 00 04 01 00 8d 9b || No. 4 relay ON | |||
|- | |||
| 01 05 00 04 00 00 8c 0b || No. 4 relay off | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| 01 05 00 ff 00 00 fd fa || Quanmie | |||
|- | |||
| 01 05 00 ff ff ff fc 4a || All light | |||
|} | |||
[address 2]<br> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Hex Byte !! Funktion | |||
|- | |||
| 02 05 00 01 01 00 9d a9 || No. 1 relay ON | |||
|-No. 1 relay 1 channel status | |||
| 02 05 00 01 00 00 9c 39 || No. 1 relay off | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| 02 05 00 02 01 00 6d a9 || No. 2 relay ON | |||
|- | |||
| 02 05 00 02 00 00 6c 39 || No. 2 relay off | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 02 05 00 03 01 00 3c 69 || No. 3 relay ON | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 02 05 00 03 00 00 3d f9 || No. 3 relay off | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 02 05 00 04 01 00 8d a8 || No. 4 relay ON | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 02 05 00 04 00 00 8c 38 || No. 4 relay off | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 02 05 00 ff 00 00 fd c9 || Quanmie | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02 05 00 ff ff ff fc 79 || All light | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
[address 1]<br> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | |-<gallery> | ||
<small>Small text</small | |||
! Hex Byte !! Funktion | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 01 01 00 01 00 04 6c 09 || Send : No. 1 relay 1 channel status | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Return ...... | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 | | 01 01 00 02 00 04 9c 09 || Send : No. 1 Relay 2 channel status | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Return ...... | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 01 01 00 03 00 04 CD C9 || Send : No. 1 Relay 3 channel status | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Return ...... | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 01 00 04 00 04 7C 08 || Send : No. 1 Relay 4 channel status | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
[https://hacktronics.co.in/4-channel-relay-module/4-channel-relay-module-programmable-w-opto-isolated-rs485-stm8s103f3 hacktronics.co.in/4-channel-relay-module] | [https://hacktronics.co.in/4-channel-relay-module/4-channel-relay-module-programmable-w-opto-isolated-rs485-stm8s103f3 hacktronics.co.in/4-channel-relay-module] |