4,373
edits
No edit summary |
(→neu) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 131432 || NTGS4141N || 0,12 || 10 || 1,20 || feuerrot | | 131432 || NTGS4141N || 0,12 || 10 || 1,20 || feuerrot | ||
|- | |||
| 260448 || Sicherungshalter || 0,50 || 2 || || derf | |||
|- | |||
| 260064 || Sicherung 5x20mm 1A || 0,09 || 10 || || derf | |||
|- | |||
| 330128 || Schlauch 6x8mm 3m || 4,95 || 1 || || derf | |||
|- | |||
| 810948 || RPi 3A+ || 27,95 || 1 || || derf | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Sammelbestellung]] | [[Category:Sammelbestellung]] |