The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
Versandkosten: 5,60 | Versandkosten: 5,60 | ||
[http://mw-oh.finalrewind.org/?site=Reichelt Kostenaufteilung berechnen] | [http://mw-oh.finalrewind.org/?site=Reichelt Kostenaufteilung berechnen] | ||
== neu == | == neu == | ||
penma, Sonntagspätabend | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! BestNr | ! BestNr !! Wat !! Einzel !! Stk !! Preis !! Und wer zahlt? | ||
|- | |||
| AST 021-02 || Federkraftklemme 2-polig, RM2,5mm || 0,44 || 5 || 2,20 || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| AST 021-03 || Federkraftklemme 3-polig, RM2,5mm || 0,65 || 5 || 3,25 || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| AST 021-04 || FKK 4p || 0,88 || 15 || 13,20 || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| DS1820 || 1-Wire Digital Thermometer || 1,95 || 2 || 3,90 || ragnar | |||
|- | |||
| 32,768 MS3V-12,5 || || 0,42 || 2 || 0,84 || penmau | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PLA S21 GE || Filament gelb || 27,95 || 1 || 27,95 || yrthy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PLA S21 SI || Filament silber || 27,95 || 1 || 27,95 || yrthy | |||
|- | |||
| PLA S21 BL || Filament blau || 27,95 || 1 || 27,95 || yrthy | |||
|- | |||
| ÄTZMITTEL 600G || Natriumpersulfat 600g '''Hinweise in Artikelbeschreibung beachten''' || 5,75 || 1 || 5,75 || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| SMD 1/4W 6,8K || SMD 1/4 W 6,8K 1206 || 0,026|| 100 || 2,60 || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| BAV 102 || || 0.04 || 200 || 8.00 || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| L 298 || Driver, Multiwatt-15 = L 298N || 1.95 || 13 || 25.35 || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| L 297 || Motor-Driver, DIL-20 || 2.30 || 13 || 29.90 || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| ATTINY 2313A-SU || || 1.05 || 12 || 12.60 || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| SL 1X36G 2,54 || || 0.15 || 10 || 1.50 || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| EPCU 120X80 || || 0.94 || 5 || 4.70 || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| PT 10-L 10K || || 0.23 || 20 || 4.60 || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| 2W METALL 3,9 || || 0.11 || 20 || 2.20 || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| GS 20 || || 0.06 || 15 || 0.90 || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| PLA S21 SW || || 27.95 || 2 || 55.90 || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| MESSER S2 || || 3.50 || 2 || 7.00 || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| KLINGE S1 || || 0.70 || 1 || 0.70 || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| MP3-X2 100N || WIMA, Funk-Entstörkondensator, Klasse X2 || 0.65 || 1 || 0.65 || andnie | |||
|- | |||
| TLE 4905L || Hallsensor, 3,8-24V || 0.59 || 3 || 1.77 || operative | |||
|- | |||
| ATMEGA 328P-PU || ATMega AVR-RISC-Controller, DIL-28 || 2.55 || 3 || 7.65 || operative | |||
|- | |||
| EPCU 200X100 || Platine, Epoxyd, einseitig, 200x100mm || 1.70 || 2 || 3.40 || operative | |||
|} | |} | ||