No edit summary |
(→neu: plop) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| HPR 100X100 || Lochrasterplatine, Hartpapier, 10x10cm, ohne Cu || 0,71 || 5 || || derf | | HPR 100X100 || Lochrasterplatine, Hartpapier, 10x10cm, ohne Cu || 0,71 || 5 || || derf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SMD HC 166 || SMD Parallel in serial out || 0,26 || | | SMD HC 166 || SMD Parallel in serial out || 0,26 || 10 || || penmau | ||
|- | |||
| SMD HC 595 || SMD Parallel in serial out || 0,19 || 5 || || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| ATTINY 2313A-SU || Atmel AVR-RISC-Controller, SOIC-20 || 1,15 || 15 || || derf | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |