(→neu) |
(→neu) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KERKO 22P || Keramik-Kondensator 22P || 0,06 || 5 || 0,30 || corn | | KERKO 22P || Keramik-Kondensator 22P || 0,06 || 5 || 0,30 || corn | ||
|- | |||
| 1N 4148 || Planar Epitaxial Schaltdiode, DO35, 100V, 0,15A || 0,04 || 10 || 0,40 || corn | |||
|- | |- | ||
| FL-H 15G || Federleiste 15 Hochstromkontakte, Printkont. || 3,15 || 2 || || Cracki | | FL-H 15G || Federleiste 15 Hochstromkontakte, Printkont. || 3,15 || 2 || || Cracki |