The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Zur Inbetriebnahme der rad1o-Badges möchte ich gern bei digikey die | |||
so genannten RF-Shields bestellen. | |||
Ein Satz dieser Shields besteht aus 4 Teilen, die Gesamtkosten für einen Satz betragen 9,38 €. | |||
- Digikey (germany): Free shipping on orders 65€ and above, 18€ otherwise. Ships from US in 2-3 days using UPS Express, 19% EUSt will need to be payed. (Usually cash to the carrier on delivery based on the attached receipt) | |||
Um Versandkosten zu sparen, möchte ich gern weitere Interessenten gewinnen. | |||
[https://mw-oh.finalrewind.org/?site=digikey Kostenaufteilung] | [https://mw-oh.finalrewind.org/?site=digikey Kostenaufteilung] | ||
Line 6: | Line 14: | ||
! BestNr !! Wat !! Einzel !! Stk !! Preis !! Und wer zahlt? | ! BestNr !! Wat !! Einzel !! Stk !! Preis !! Und wer zahlt? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 903-1018-ND || BOARD SHIELD 1.326X1.45" COVER || 2,67 || 1 || 2,67 || Dr. Stahl | |||
|- | |||
| 903-1014-ND || BOARD SHIELD .65X.65" COVER || 1,53 || 1 || 1,53 || Dr. Stahl | |||
|- | |||
| 9903-1055-1-ND || BOARD SHIELD 1.326X1.45" FRAME || 3,21 || 1 || 3,21 || Dr. Stahl | |||
|- | |||
| 903-1051-1-ND || BOARD SHIELD .65X.65" FRAME || 1,97 || 1 || 1,97 || Dr. Stahl | |||
|- | |||
| 903-1018-ND || BOARD SHIELD 1.326X1.45" COVER || 2,67 || 1 || 2,67 || Feuerrot | |||
|- | |||
| 903-1014-ND || BOARD SHIELD .65X.65" COVER || 1,53 || 1 || 1,53 || Feuerrot | |||
|- | |||
| 9903-1055-1-ND || BOARD SHIELD 1.326X1.45" FRAME || 3,21 || 1 || 3,21 || Feuerrot | |||
|- | |||
| 903-1051-1-ND || BOARD SHIELD .65X.65" FRAME || 1,97 || 1 || 1,97 || Feuerrot | |||
|- | |||
| 903-1018-ND || BOARD SHIELD 1.326X1.45" COVER || 2,67 || 1 || 2,67 || Jogi | |||
|- | |||
| 903-1014-ND || BOARD SHIELD .65X.65" COVER || 1,53 || 1 || 1,53 || Jogi | |||
|- | |||
| 9903-1055-1-ND || BOARD SHIELD 1.326X1.45" FRAME || 3,21 || 1 || 3,21 || Jogi | |||
|- | |||
| 903-1051-1-ND || BOARD SHIELD .65X.65" FRAME || 1,97 || 1 || 1,97 || Jogi | |||
|- | |||
| 811-2961-1-ND || OKL2-T/20-W12N2-C || 12,35 || 1 || 12,35 || corn | |||
|- | |||
| 1212-1874-ND || Preci-Dip 90159-AS || 0,584 || 10 || || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| 1212-1875-ND || Preci-Dip 90160-AS || 0,608 || 10 || || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| 1212-1877-ND || Preci-Dip 90162-AS || 0,618 || 10 || || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| 1212-1878-ND || Preci-Dip 90163-AS || 0,606 || 10 || || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| 1212-1869-ND || Preci-Dip 90153-AS || 0,564 || 10 || || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| 36-2983-ND || Batterieclip || 0,16 || 3 || || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| 36-2993-ND || Batterieclip || 0,16 || 3 || || penmau | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Sammelbestellung]] | [[Category:Sammelbestellung]] |