1,194
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| 811-2961-1-ND || OKL2-T/20-W12N2-C || 12,35 || 1 || 12,35 || corn | | 811-2961-1-ND || OKL2-T/20-W12N2-C || 12,35 || 1 || 12,35 || corn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1212-1874-ND || Preci-Dip 90159-AS || 0,584 || 10 || 5,84 || penmau | |||
|- | |||
| 1212-1877-ND || Preci-Dip 90162-AS || 0,644 || 10 || 6,44 || penmau | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Sammelbestellung]] | [[Category:Sammelbestellung]] |
edits