The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Bestellt wird | Bestellt wird am Dienstag, 26.07.2016 um 19:30 bei http://www.joylent.eu/ | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Name !! Produkt !! Anzahl !! Preis !! Gesamt | ! Name !! Produkt !! Anzahl !! Preis !! Gesamt | ||
|- | |||
| yrthy || Joylent Wakeup Cappuchino || 6 || 2,50 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| yrthy || Twenny Bar || 1 || 10 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| yrthy || Joylent banana vegan || 2 || 6 || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| bison || Joylent Wakeup Cappuchino || 2 || 2,50 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| bison || Joylent banana || 2 || 6 || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| bison || Joylent vanilla || 2 || 6 || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| kuro || Joylent banana vegan || 4 || 6 || 24 | |||
|- | |||
| kuro || Joylent vanilla vegan || 4 || 6 || 24 | |||
|- | |||
| operative || Twenny Bar Banana || 1 || 10 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| operative || Twenny Bar chocholate || 1 || 10 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| bista100 || Twenny Bar chocholate || 1 || 10 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| bista100 || Joylent Wakeup Cappuchino || 6 || 2,50 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| bista100 || Joylent vanilla || 4 || 6 || 24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 9: | Line 35: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Wer !! Summe !! Bezahlt | ! Wer !! Summe !! Bezahlt | ||
|- | |||
| bison || 29,00€ || ja | |||
|- | |||
| kuro || 48,00€ || ja | |||
|- | |||
| operative || 20,00€ || ja | |||
|- | |||
| bista100 || 49,00€ || ja | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Sammelbestellung]] | [[Category:Sammelbestellung]] |