The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Mouser No | ! Mouser No !! Wat !! Einzel !! Stk !! Und wer zahlt? | ||
|- | |||
| 42TL004-RC || 42TL004-RC || 2,69 || 2 || feuerrot | |||
|- | |||
| 523-82-97-RFX || N Buchse || 4,91 || 2 || moho | |||
|- | |||
| 523-172100 || N Stecker || 4,42 || 2 || moho | |||
|- | |||
| 556-ATECC508AMAHCZS || Atmel Security IC || 0,688 || 3 || bibor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | 841-MKL27Z256VFM4 || ARM m0 || 3,45 || 3 || bibor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 667-ERJ-2RKF33R0X || 0402 Widerstand 33 Ohm || 0,094 || 6 || bibor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 581-0402ZD105K || Kondensator 1µF|| 0,189 || 6 || bibor | ||
|- | |||
| 81-GRM155R60J475ME7D || Kondensator 4,7µF || 0,151 || 3 || bibor | |||
|- | |||
| 604-APG1005VGCT5MAV || LED Grün || 0,472 || 3 || bibor | |||
|- | |||
| 603-RC0402FR-0752R3L || SMD Widerstand 52,3 Ohm || 0,094 || 6 || bibor | |||
|- | |||
| 667-LNJ247W82RA || LED Rot || 0,434 || 3 || bibor | |||
|- | |||
| 603-RC0402JR-0710KL || SMD Widerstand 10K Ohm || 0,094 || 3 || bibor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Sammelbestellung]] |