(→Qualitätssicherung: Linting und CI) |
(prittstift) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| labello || {{U|bison}}, {{U|ytvwld}}, {{U|marudor}} || {{H|Dockerserver}} || [https://github.com/chaosdorf/labello github.com/chaosdorf/labello] || Python || [[Labelprinter]] || https://labello.chaosdorf.space/ | | labello || {{U|bison}}, {{U|ytvwld}}, {{U|marudor}} || {{H|Dockerserver}} || [https://github.com/chaosdorf/labello github.com/chaosdorf/labello] || Python || [[Labelprinter]] || https://labello.chaosdorf.space/ | ||
|- | |||
| prittstift <ref>heißt eigentlich labello</ref> || {{U|telegnom}} || {{H|Dockerserver}} || [https://github.com/telegnom/labello github.com/telegnom/labello] || Python || [[Labelprinter]] || https://prittstift.chaosdorf.space/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| mete || {{U|nomaster}}, {{U|ytvwld}}, {{U|mxey}}, {{U|marudor}} || {{H|Dockerserver}} || [https://github.com/chaosdorf/mete github.com/chaosdorf/mete] || Ruby || nein || https://mete.chaosdorf.space/ | | mete || {{U|nomaster}}, {{U|ytvwld}}, {{U|mxey}}, {{U|marudor}} || {{H|Dockerserver}} || [https://github.com/chaosdorf/mete github.com/chaosdorf/mete] || Ruby || nein || https://mete.chaosdorf.space/ | ||
Line 51: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| labello || nein || nein || ja || nein || nein || nein || nein || nein || nein | | labello || nein || nein || ja || nein || nein || nein || nein || nein || nein | ||
|- | |||
| prittstift || nein || nein || nein || nein || nein || nein || nein || nein || ja | |||
|- | |- | ||
| mete || ja || ja || ja || nein || nein || ja || nein || ja || [https://github.com/chaosdorf/mete/issues/61 zu wenig] | | mete || ja || ja || ja || nein || nein || ja || nein || ja || [https://github.com/chaosdorf/mete/issues/61 zu wenig] |