(moved “Soldering for Beginners” to Future and Past) |
(movd “Theory of Electron Laser Acceleration and Applications” to Future and Past) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| 2012-06-02 | | 2012-06-02 | ||
| [[Soldering for Beginners]] | | [[Soldering for Beginners]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2012-07-07 | |||
| [[Theory of Electron Laser Acceleration and Applications]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 48: | Line 51: | ||
| {{U|frosch}} | | {{U|frosch}} | ||
| May - Oct | | May - Oct | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lecture | | Lecture |