(→Ready for Booking: Frosch only available in Oct) |
(→Speaker Missing: Stricken für Nerds) |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| Building a Lunar Rover | | Building a Lunar Rover | ||
| [http://www.ptscientists.com/ Part Time Scientists] | | [http://www.ptscientists.com/ Part Time Scientists] | ||
| {{U|dockane}}, {{U|nomaster}} | | {{U|dockane}}, {{U|nomaster} | ||
|- | |||
| Workshop | |||
| Stricken für Nerds | |||
| | |||
| [http://stricktux.de/ Stricktux] | |||
| {{U|nomaster}} | |||
|} | |} | ||