(commented stages) |
(moved some random thougts to possibilities) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
! Interested | ! Interested | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| FreeDOS | |||
| Vintage system operations | |||
| {{U|mxey}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Nagios Explained | |||
| Monitoring for hackers | |||
| {{U|craig}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Icinga | |||
| Free graphing and how we use it | |||
| {{U|derf}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Dramatic Reading | |||
| The Flame War of Politics | |||
| {{U|mxey}}, {{U|feuerrot}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| I See What You Did There | |||
| Exploits explained | |||
| {{U|mxey}}, {{U|craig}} | |||
| {{U|derf}}, {{U|oerb}}, {{U|newfag}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Processing | |||
| | |||
| {{U|dockane}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Optical Character Recognition | |||
| The Science of Reading | |||
| {{U|derf}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Hardening your System | |||
| Workshop | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
= Projektideen = | = Projektideen = | ||
''random thougts'' | |||
(migriert von der Website) | (migriert von der Website) | ||
* Vim-Workshop (mxey) (*Oerb*, *Bison*) | * Vim-Workshop (mxey) (*Oerb*, *Bison*) | ||
* Faxserver, per E-Mail beschickbar, teils anonym nutzbar (Frosch) (*Bison*) | * Faxserver, per E-Mail beschickbar, teils anonym nutzbar (Frosch) (*Bison*) |