m (→Possibilities: added interests) |
(→Ready for Booking: added electron lasers lecture) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| {{U|frosch}} | | {{U|frosch}} | ||
| May - Oct | | May - Oct | ||
|- | |||
| Lecture | |||
| Theory of electron laser acceleration and applications | |||
| Beschleunigung von Elektronen- auf Gigaeelektronenvolt zur Erzeugung von harter Röntgenstrahlung. Schnelle Elektronen sind im allgemeinen cool. | |||
| de, en | |||
| [http://www.laserphy.uni-duesseldorf.de/e296/e1/index_eng.html Oliver Jansen] | |||
| {{U|nomaster}} | |||
| July | |||
|} | |} | ||